Councillor Geoff Ellis

Profile image for Councillor Geoff Ellis

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 10/05/2010 - 03/05/2014
  • 05/05/2014 - 06/05/2018
  • 09/05/2016 - 08/05/2020